1 TURNIEJ 2 TURNIEJ 3 TURNIEJ 4 TURNIEJ
I LIGA
Metro Warszawa NOSiR NOSiR    
NOSiR Metro Warszawa Metro Warszawa    
Legionovia MOS Wola MOS Wola    
MOS Wola Legionovia Legionovia    
Nike Ostrołęka Atena Warszawa Beta Błonie    
Beta Błonie GLKS Nadarzyn Krótka Mysiadło    
II LIGA 
Atena Warszawa Beta Błonie Atena Warszawa    
GLKS Nadarzyn Krótka Mysiadło GLKS Nadarzyn    
Krótka Mysiadło Nike Ostrołęka Nike Ostrołęka    
Metro II Warszawa Plas Warszawa Plas Warszawa    
Radomka Radom Polonez Wyszków Radomka Radom   Lesznowola II
Volley Płock Metro II Warszawa Volley Płock   Polonez Wyszków
III LIGA
Polonez Wyszków Radomka Radom   Lesznowola II  
Plas Warszawa Volley Płock   Polonez Wyszków  
Lesznowola II Wrzos Międzyborów   Wrzos Międzyborów Wrzos Międzyborów
Wrzos Międzyborów Lesznowola II   Metro II Warszawa Metro II Warszawa
Metro III Warszawa Metro III Warszawa   Metro III Warszawa Metro III Warszawa
Iskra Warszawa Beta Pionki   NOSiR II Praska 30
IV LIGA
Beta Pionki NOSiR II   Praska 30 NOSiR II
Nike Węgrów Nike Węgrów   Nike Węgrów Nike Węgrów
Sparta Warszawa Iskra Warszawa   Beta Pionki Beta Pionki
Nike II Ostrołęka Sparta Warszawa   Iskra Warszawa Sparta Grodzisk
V LIGA
NOSiR II Praska 30   Sparta Grodzisk Iskra Warszawa
G-8 Bielany Nike II Ostrołęka   Nike II Ostrołęka Nike II Ostrołęka
Praska 30 MOS Wola II   MOS Wola II MOS Wola II
Olimp Mińsk G-8 Bielany   Sparta Warszawa Victoria Lubowidz
VI LIGA
MOS Wola II Sparta Grodzisk   Victoria Lubowidz Sparta Warszawa
Esperanto Olimp Tłuszcz   G-8 Bielany G-8 Bielany
Olimp Tłuszcz Esperanto   Olimp Tłuszcz Olimp Tłuszcz
Jedynka Kozienice Olimp Mińsk   Esperanto GLKS II Nadarzyn
VII LIGA
Sparta Grodzisk Victoria Lubowidz Olimp Mińsk GLKS II Nadarzyn Esperanto
Trójka Kobyłka Trójka Kobyłka Trójka Kobyłka    
NOSiR III Jedynka Kozienice Jedynka Kozienice    
GLKS II Nadarzyn NOSiR III GLKS II Nadarzyn   NOSiR III
VIII LIGA
Victoria Lubowidz GLKS II Nadarzyn   NOSiR III  
Lesznowola Lesznowola   Lesznowola Lesznowola
Astoria Piaseczno Astoria Piaseczno   Astoria Piaseczno Astoria Piaseczno
Nike II Węgrów Legionovia II   Dębina Nieporęt  
IX LIGA
Legionovia II Dębina Nieporęt Legionovia II   Dębina Nieporęt
Atena II Warszawa Nike II Węgrów Nike II Węgrów    
Sparta II Grodzisk Sparta II Grodzisk Sparta II Grodzisk    
MPKS Zwoleń Atena II Warszawa Bluesoft Mazovia   AZS AWF
X LIGA
Dębina Nieporęt Bluesoft Mazovia   AZS AWF  
AZS AWF MPKS Zwoleń   Atena II Warszawa Atena II Warszawa
Bluesoft Mazovia AZS AWF   MPKS Zwoleń MPKS Zwoleń
Olimp II Mińsk Olimp II Mińsk   Olimp II Mińsk Olimp II Mińsk