DRUŻYNA MECZE PUNKTY SETY
1 Volley Płock   16 42 43 10
2 Nike Ostrołęka   16 40 41 12
3 MOS Wola   16 36 38 13
4 AZS LSW Warszawa   16 34 37 17
5 Konstancin Jeziorna   16 28 32 24
6 Esperanto Warszawa   16 15 18 33
7 Sparta Grodzisk Maz   16 11 15 40
8 Olimp Mińsk Maz   16 5 7 44
9 Astoria Piaseczno   16 5 8 46
DATA DRUŻYNY   WYNIK
21/10 Konstancin Jeziorna MOS Wola 1 3 0
22/10 Nike Ostrołęka Esperanto Warszawa 1 3 0
22/10 Sparta Grodzisk Maz AZS LSW Warszawa 1 0 3
27/10 AZS LSW Warszawa Astoria Piaseczno 1 3 0
28/10 Esperanto Warszawa Sparta Grodzisk Maz 1 1 3
29/10 Nike Ostrołęka MOS Wola 1 3 1
29/10 Volley Płock Konstancin Jeziorna 1 3 0
04/11 Nike Ostrołęka Volley Płock 1 3 1
05/11 Astoria Piaseczno Esperanto Warszawa 1 0 3
05/11 Sparta Grodzisk Maz MOS Wola 1 1 3
05/11 Olimp Mińsk Maz AZS LSW Warszawa 1 0 3
10/11 MOS Wola Astoria Piaseczno 1 3 0
11/11 Volley Płock Sparta Grodzisk Maz 1 3 0
11/11 Konstancin Jeziorna Nike Ostrołęka 1 1 3
12/11 Nike Ostrołęka AZS LSW Warszawa 1 3 0
12/11 Olimp Mińsk Maz Esperanto Warszawa 1 0 3
14/11 AZS LSW Warszawa Esperanto Warszawa 1 3 0
19/11 Olimp Mińsk Maz MOS Wola 1 0 3
19/11 Astoria Piaseczno Volley Płock 1 0 3
19/11 Sparta Grodzisk Maz Konstancin Jeziorna 1 1 3
25/11 Volley Płock Olimp Mińsk Maz 1 3 0
25/11 MOS Wola AZS LSW Warszawa 1 3 0
25/11 Konstancin Jeziorna Astoria Piaseczno 1 3 0
27/11 Esperanto Warszawa MOS Wola 1 0 3
02/12 AZS LSW Warszawa Volley Płock 1 1 3
02/12 Nike Ostrołęka Astoria Piaseczno 1 3 0
03/12 Nike Ostrołęka Sparta Grodzisk Maz 1 3 0
03/12 Olimp Mińsk Maz Konstancin Jeziorna 1 1 3
09/12 Volley Płock Esperanto Warszawa 1 3 0
10/12 Konstancin Jeziorna AZS LSW Warszawa 1 2 3
10/12 Nike Ostrołęka Olimp Mińsk Maz 1 3 0
10/12 Sparta Grodzisk Maz Astoria Piaseczno 1 2 3
15/12 MOS Wola Volley Płock 1 0 3
16/12 Esperanto Warszawa Konstancin Jeziorna 1 0 3
16/12 Olimp Mińsk Maz Sparta Grodzisk Maz 1 0 3
14/01 Sparta Grodzisk Maz Volley Płock 1 0 3
02/02 AZS LSW Warszawa Sparta Grodzisk Maz 1 3 0
03/02 Olimp Mińsk Maz Astoria Piaseczno 1 3 0
06/02 Sparta Grodzisk Maz Esperanto Warszawa 1 0 3
09/02 Konstancin Jeziorna Volley Płock 1 1 3
11/02 Astoria Piaseczno AZS LSW Warszawa 1 0 3
12/02 Esperanto Warszawa Astoria Piaseczno 1 3 0
14/02 MOS Wola Sparta Grodzisk Maz 1 3 0
16/02 AZS LSW Warszawa Olimp Mińsk Maz 1 3 0
18/02 Astoria Piaseczno Olimp Mińsk Maz 1 2 3
24/02 Esperanto Warszawa Olimp Mińsk Maz 1 3 0
24/02 Nike Ostrołęka Konstancin Jeziorna 1 3 0
25/02 Volley Płock Nike Ostrołęka 1 3 0
25/02 Astoria Piaseczno MOS Wola 1 0 3
01/03 Konstancin Jeziorna Sparta Grodzisk Maz 1 3 0
03/03 Esperanto Warszawa AZS LSW Warszawa 1 0 3
03/03 Volley Płock Astoria Piaseczno 1 3 0
06/03 AZS LSW Warszawa MOS Wola 1 0 3
11/03 Olimp Mińsk Maz Volley Płock 1 0 3
14/03 MOS Wola Esperanto Warszawa 1 3 0
17/03 Konstancin Jeziorna Olimp Mińsk Maz 1 3 0
18/03 Volley Płock AZS LSW Warszawa 1 0 3
18/03 MOS Wola Olimp Mińsk Maz 1 3 0
18/03 Astoria Piaseczno Konstancin Jeziorna 1 0 3
21/03 MOS Wola Konstancin Jeziorna 1 3 0
23/03 Esperanto Warszawa Nike Ostrołęka 1 0 3
23/03 AZS LSW Warszawa Konstancin Jeziorna 1 3 1
24/03 Astoria Piaseczno Sparta Grodzisk Maz 1 3 2
25/03 Esperanto Warszawa Volley Płock 1 1 3
25/03 Olimp Mińsk Maz Nike Ostrołęka 1 0 3
28/03 MOS Wola Nike Ostrołęka 1 3 0
29/03 Astoria Piaseczno Nike Ostrołęka 1 0 3
30/03 Sparta Grodzisk Maz Olimp Mińsk Maz 1 3 0
07/04 Konstancin Jeziorna Esperanto Warszawa 1 3 1
07/04 AZS LSW Warszawa Nike Ostrołęka 1 3 2
08/04 Sparta Grodzisk Maz Nike Ostrołęka 1 0 3
14/04 Volley Płock MOS Wola 1 3 1